Up

Military (1074)

  Dromone Medieval Ship 1000 Helvetia A 40
  General San Martin Argentina Icebreaker - Navy 1954 Albatros 191
  Jaceguay Argentina Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1919 Argonaut 942
  Bahia Blanca Argentina Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1927 Argonaut 918
  Punta Alta Argentina Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1937 Argonaut 919
  Ciudad de Zarate Argentina Tender 1964 Rhenania Junior RJN 89B
  Cucuta Argentina Transport - Personnell 1913 Argonaut 984
  Armidale Class Australia Patrol Boat 2005 Rhenania Junior PP 17
  GAA Austro-Hungarian Depot - Repair Ship 1890 Sextant 40
  Pluto Austro-Hungarian Depot - Repair Ship 1897 E Hermann 9
  Wien Austro-Hungarian Hospitalship - Navy 1911 L Hermann 35a
  Pola Austro-Hungarian Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1871 Sextant 64
  Pola Austro-Hungarian Supply Ship 1915 L Hermann 30
  Nymphe Austro-Hungarian Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1894 E Hermann 8
  Nixie Austro-Hungarian Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1904 L Hermann 71
  Lussin Austro-Hungarian Yacht 1883 Sextant 34
  Dalmat Austro-Hungarian Yacht 1896 L Hermann 66
  Ceara Brazil Depot - Repair Ship 1915 Argonaut 943
  HMCS Prince Henry Canada Armed Merchant Cruiser 1939 Albatros ALK 126
  HMCS Saguenay Canada Destroyer 1931 Argonaut 1213
  Algonquin Canada Frigate 1944 Rhenania Junior PP 100
  St Laurent Canada Frigate 1955 Hansa 41
  Ontario Canada Light Cruiser 1945 Spider Navy L 2750b
  Yelcho Chile Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1906 Argonaut 962
  Piloto Sibbald Chile Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1916 Argonaut 963
  Zheng He - Treasure Ship China Special Vessel.Sail JW 57
  Jiaxing (Type 555) China PRC Destroyer 2015 Albatros ALK 514a
  Hai Jing CCG-3901 China PRC Frigate.Coast Guard 2015 Albatros ALK 512
  Daishando (Peace Ark) China PRC Hospitalship - Navy 2011 Albatros ALK 508
  Hydrograph East Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1961 Hydra 111
  Robbe Class East Germany Landing Ship 1964 Trident Alpha 10045
  G-92 East Germany Small Craft 1948 Hydra 116
  Pharaoh Cheops Royal Barge Egypt Antique Ship -2650 JW 13
  Hamina Class Finland Gunboat 2006 Rhenania Junior PP 19
  Otso Finland Icebreaker - Navy 1937 Argonaut 761
  Solferino France Armoured Vessel 1862 Optatus 1
  Lorraine France Battleship 1916 Argonaut 404
  Foudroyant France Battleship.Sail Aquarius 2114
  L'Orient France Battleship.Sail 1791 Hugh Thomas x 10
  Redoutable France Battleship.Sail 1791 Hugh Thomas x 7
  Sphinx France Corvette.Sail 1829 GEM C 2
  Chateaurenault France Cruiser 1900 Saratoga Model Shipyard 13
  Vulcain France Depot - Repair Ship 1895 Rhenania GLR 20B
  Jules Verne France Depot - Repair Ship.Submarine Tender 1932 Trident 1105
  Jules Verne France Depot - Repair Ship.Submarine Tender 1932 Argonaut 431
  Quentin Roosevelt France Fishery Protecting Ship 1918 Saratoga Model Shipyard 19
  Amiens France Gunboat 1919 Saratoga Model Shipyard 4
  Le Coureur France Gunboat.Sail 1776 JW 86a
  L'Astrolabe - P800 France Icebreaker - Navy 2015 Klabautermann X 14
  Dupuy de Lome A-759 France Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 2005 Rhenania Junior RJN 30
  Chevreuil France Minesweeper 1939 Trident 1071
  Preovante France Netlayer 1941 Saratoga Model Shipyard 38
  Commandant Teste France Seaplane Carrier 1931 Neptun 1420
  Ile d Oleron France Special Vessel 1939 Sextant 1
  Surcouf France Submarine 1934 Neptun 1470
  L'Andromede France Submarine 1953 Trident Alpha 10229
  Le Redoutable France Submarine.Nuclear 1971 Trident Alpha 10068
  Le Terrible France Submarine.Nuclear 1973 Trident 536
  Le Tarn France Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1939 Saratoga Model Shipyard 29
  Goliath France Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1903 Saratoga Model Shipyard 6
  Six-Fours France Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1917 Saratoga Model Shipyard 11
  Laborieux France Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1930 Saratoga Model Shipyard 7
  Magaud France Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1931 Saratoga Model Shipyard 1
  Actif France Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1939 Saratoga Model Shipyard 20
  Furttenbach Galley Parade - Malta-Genua Genoa Antique Ship JW 44
  Large Galley - Genoa Genoa Antique Ship JW 41G
  Phoenix Germany Airplane tender 1933 Trident 947
  Phoenix Germany Airplane tender 1933 Trident 948
  Krischan I Germany Airplane tender 1934 Trident 972
  Gunter Pluschow Germany Airplane tender 1935 Trident 970
  Krischan II Germany Airplane tender 1935 Trident 971
  Krischan III dark Germany Airplane tender 1935 Trident 968
  Greif Germany Airplane tender 1937 Trident 967
  Bussard 2x Hansa Brandenb Germany Airplane tender 1942 Trident 957
  FL 9 Germany Airplane tender 1955 Albatros ALK 11
  Graf Zeppelin Germany Airship 1929 Neptun L 5
  Widder HSK3 Germany Armed Merchant Cruiser 1930 Rhenania-KM RSKM 14
  Atlantis - HSK 2 Germany Armed Merchant Cruiser 1937 Sextant 5
  Pinguin - HSK 5 Germany Armed Merchant Cruiser 1937 Sextant 6N
  Coronel HSK-10 Germany Armed Merchant Cruiser 1938 Rhenania RSKM 4
  Konig Wilhelm Germany Armoured Frigate 1867 Aquarius S 5
  Preussen Germany Armoured Vessel 1876 Helge Fischer 25a
  Sachsen Germany Armoured Vessel 1878 Helge Fischer 6
  Oldenburg Germany Armoured Vessel 1886 Helge Fischer 24aS
  Grille Germany Aviso 1858 Mercator 139
  Grille Germany Aviso 1935 Neptun 1055
  Knurrhahb Germany Barrack Ship 1916 Welfia 219
  Bismarck Germany Battleship 1940 Neptun 1002
  Tirpitz Germany Battleship 1941 Neptun 1001
  Westfalen (1906) Germany Catapult-ship 1906 Mercator 74
  Rhein Germany Coast Defence Ship 1874 JW JWX 20
  Danzig Germany Corvette 1853 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen BMK 47
  Leipzig Germany Corvette 1877 Yorck 12
  Prinzess Willhelm Germany Cruiser 1889 Spider Navy L 57b
  Vulcan (1908) Germany Depot - Repair Ship 1915 L Hermann 159
  Vulcan (1908) Germany Depot - Repair Ship 1915 Rodkling 75
  Cyclop Germany Depot - Repair Ship 1918 Rodkling 68
  Elbe Germany Depot - Repair Ship 1931 Helge Fischer 37
  Memel Germany Depot - Repair Ship 1938 Colonia 38
  Elbe (UNO Mission) Germany Depot - Repair Ship 1993 Albatros ALK 54F
  Saar Germany Depot - Repair Ship.Submarine Tender 1934 Mercator 78
  Zerstoer Z1 Germany Destroyer 1943 Hansa 17
  Weser (HF) Germany Fishery Protecting Ship 1931 Helge Fischer 37A
  Anton Dohrn Germany Fishery Protecting Ship 1955 Albatros ALK 213
  Medusa Germany Floating Battery 1901 Helge Fischer 36
  Condor Germany Freighter 1915 Albatros 216
  Bogota Germany Freighter 1943 Yorck 117a
  Hansa A-Typ Germany Freighter 1943 Mercator 553
  Brummer Germany Frigate 1942 Hansa 27
  Gneisenau Germany Frigate 1942 Hansa 46
  Gniesnau F212 Germany Frigate 1942 Hansa 271
  Koln F211 Germany Frigate 1984 Albatros ALK 20Ko
  Iltis (white - buff) Germany Gunboat 1880 Helge Fischer 17D
  Panther - white and buff Germany Gunboat 1902 Helge Fischer 17A
  Prinz Eugen Germany Heavy Cruiser 1940 Neptun 1030T
  Gluckauf Germany Hospitalship - Navy 1913 Helvetia 24b
  Gradisca Germany Hospitalship - Navy 1913 L Hermann 118a
  Stubbenhuk Germany Hospitalship - Navy 1925 Binkowski 24a
  Mowe Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1900 Spider Navy 1 2
  Planet - white Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1905 Spider Navy 0 24
  Mowe Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1907 Colonia 10
  Friedrich Voge Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1943 Trident 929
  Oker Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1960 Albatros ALK 44
  Gauss Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1980 Albatros ALK 59
  Polarstern AG Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1982 Albatros ALK 36
  Meteor Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1986 Albatros ALK 42
  Alkor Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1990 Albatros ALK 219
  Walther Herwig (III) Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1993 Albatros ALK 204
  Maria S Merian Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 2006 Albatros ALK 211
  LARC 60 15 & 5 Germany Landing Ship Rodkling 84
  A 268 P Germany Landing Ship 1883 Welfia 228a
  AF 14 - 237 Germany Landing Ship Welfia 234
  B & P mot Landungsprahm Germany Landing Ship Welfia 233a
  MFP - Type B - Cargo Germany Landing Ship 1942 Helge Fischer 31b
  Mannheim Germany Landing Ship 1959 Trident Alpha 10076
  Flunder Germany Landing Ship 1966 Albatros ALK 206
  Marianne Germany Lighter - Barge 1883 Welfia 228
  Hansestadt Danzig Germany Minelayer 1926 Hansa 306
  Skagerrak Germany Minelayer 1939 Trident 1001
  MFP Type AM Germany Minelayer 1942 Trident 1007
  MFP Type AM F 267 Germany Minelayer 1942 Trident 1152
  Lindau KM 1 Germany Minesweeper 1958 Hansa 3a
  Ulm Germany Minesweeper 1959 Albatros ALK 38
  Explorer (Marine-Navy) Germany Minesweeper 2004 Hydra 65D
  Jaguar (D) Germany Motor Torpedo Boat 1957 Hansa 1
  Pionier Germany Other 1927 Noordzee 48b
  Wega Germany Other 1938 Albatros ALK 107
  Scharnhorst (later Shinyo) Germany Passenger 1935 Mercator 549
  Cuxhaven III Germany Patrol Boat 1940 Welfia 279a
  UW 12 Germany Patrol Boat 1955 Hansa 6
  Niobe Germany Patrol Boat 1958 Hansa 21
  Boltenhagen Germany Patrol Boat 1970 Argos 36
  Potsdam BP81 Germany Patrol Boat 2019 Albatros ALK 236
  Albatros BG14 Germany Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1970 Albatros ALK 10a
  Bredstedt BG21 Germany Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1988 Albatros ALK 205
  Neustreslitz Germany Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1990 Albatros ALK 233
  Bad Bramstedt BG24 Germany Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 2002 Albatros ALK 209
  Littorina Germany Research Vessel 1975 Albatros ALK 218
  Elisabeth Mann Borgese Germany Research Vessel 1987 Albatros ALK 49A
  Aquarius Germany Research Vessel 2009 Albatros ALK 40A
  Schamien Germany River Gunboat 1899 Helge Fischer 15
  Otter (white - gold) Germany River Gunboat 1910 Helge Fischer 33A
  Memmert Germany Schiff Torpedo Preparing Ship 1941 Trident 990
  Answald Germany Seaplane Carrier 1909 Navis 85
  Viper Germany Special Vessel 1877 Argos 5
  Wikinger Germany Special Vessel 1929 CM CMP 70
  Ratte - Prahm Germany Special Vessel Welfia 194
  Heinz Roggenkamp Germany Special Vessel 1964 Albatros ALK 28
  LP Ladeprahm Germany Special Vessel 1964 Trident 993
  LP Ladeprahm Germany Special Vessel 1964 Trident 994
  LP Ladeprahm Germany Special Vessel 1964 Trident 995
  Dock C - Pressure dock for Submarine Germany Special Vessel 1967 Albatros ALK 223
  Bottsand Mehrweg Germany Special Vessel 1985 Albatros ALK 41
  Schwedeneck KI748 Germany Special Vessel 1987 Albatros ALK 49
  Rottweil Germany Special Vessel 1993 Albatros ALK 229
  U2323 (XXIII) Germany Submarine 1944 Neptun 1079
  U-1 Germany Submarine 1962 Trident Alpha 10144
  U 31 in Drydock Germany Submarine 2003 Albatros ALK 207a
  UJ-1414 ex W-Treff Germany Submarine Chaser 1936 Mercator 60
  Budapest Germany Supply Ship 1934 Welfia 249
  Lauting (3) Germany Supply Ship 1934 Helge Fischer 16A
  Braunau Germany Supply Ship 1940 Welfia 239a
  Maza (W 6-9) Germany Supply Ship 1941 Hammonia 38c
  Siegerland Germany Supply Ship 1952 Trident 996
  Sauerland Germany Supply Ship 1953 Trident 992
  Luneburg Germany Supply Ship 1966 Hansa 272
  Berlin KI702 Germany Supply Ship 2000 Albatros ALK 202
  Friedrich Breme Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1937 Mercator 76
  Franz Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1938 Welfia 175
  Jeverland Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1939 Albatros ALK 32
  Anna Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1940 Welfia 134
  Clara Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1941 Welfia 114
  Paul Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1941 Welfia 210
  Rudolf Albrecht Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1941 Yorck 115
  Agir Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1942 R Areschoug 10b
  Reda Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1942 Welfia 185
  Emsland Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1948 Albatros ALK 34
  Frankenland Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1951 Albatros ALK 26
  Wittensee Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1958 Albatros ALK 25
  Spessart A 1442 Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1975 Albatros ALK 4A
  Sleipner Germany Tender 1900 Albatros 5
  A 94 Germany Torpedoboat 1918 Rhenania RS 10
  Rovr Germany Training Ship - Navy 1882 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen BM-K 53
  Nordwind Germany Training Ship - Navy.Sail 1944 Poseidon 14
  Gorch Fock II Germany Training Ship - Navy.Sail 1958 Carat CSG 2
  Gorch Fock II Germany Training Ship - Navy.Sail 1958 Hansa 68
  Nordstrand Germany Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1987 Albatros ALK 47
  Hohenzollern (II) Germany Yacht 1892 Mercator Alt 8
  Campania Great Britain Aircraft Carrier 1893 Navis 186
  HMS Hermes Great Britain Aircraft Carrier 1924 Neptun 1115
  Ocean Great Britain Aircraft Carrier 1945 Argonaut 1225
  Illustrious Great Britain Aircraft Carrier 1982 Albatros ALK 72B
  Ausonia Great Britain Armed Merchant Cruiser 1922 Hein Muck 288
  Queen of Bermuda Great Britain Armed Merchant Cruiser 1933 Albatros ALK 122
  HMS Inflexible Great Britain Armoured Frigate.Sail 1776 JW 88
  Royal Oak Great Britain Armoured Vessel 1861 Optatus 2
  Warrior Great Britain Armoured Vessel 1861 Optatus 3
  Ocean Great Britain Armoured Vessel 1865 Optatus 4
  Aristocrat Great Britain Auxiliary AA Vessel 1935 Clydeside 68
  Hood Great Britain Battlecruiser 1920 Neptun 1110V
  Alexandra Great Britain Battleship 1877 Spider Navy 0 8
  Belle Isle Great Britain Battleship 1878 Helvetia 6
  Royal Sovereign (1893) Great Britain Battleship 1893 HAI Modelle 695
  Nelson Great Britain Battleship 1927 Neptun 1102ATV
  Rodney Great Britain Battleship 1927 Argonaut 35
  King George V Great Britain Battleship 1940 Neptun 1101
  Golden Hind Great Britain Battleship.Sail 1577 JW 27
  Sovereign of the Seas (1636) Great Britain Battleship.Sail 1636 Aquarius 1002
  Mordaunt Great Britain Battleship.Sail 1683 JW 75
  HMS Britannia Great Britain Battleship.Sail 1762 Hugh Thomas x 1
  Victory Great Britain Battleship.Sail 1765 Hugh Thomas x 15
  Victory Great Britain Battleship.Sail 1765 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 15
  HMS Royal Sovereign Great Britain Battleship.Sail 1786 Hugh Thomas x 2
  HMS Windsor Castle Great Britain Battleship.Sail 1790 Hugh Thomas x 4
  HMS Glatton Great Britain Battleship.Sail 1792 Hugh Thomas x 6
  Lasso Great Britain Cable Layer 1938 Oceanic 138
  Royal Sovereign (1872) Great Britain Coast Defence Ship 1872 Helvetia 7
  Empire Fabric Great Britain Coaster 1944 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 9
  HMS Begonia Great Britain Corvette Neptun 1182
  HNCS Snowberry Great Britain Corvette Neptun 1182a
  Fort Class - Flamborough Head Great Britain Depot - Repair Ship 1945 Seavee 534
  Engadine (used) Great Britain Depot - Repair Ship 1967 Trident Alpha 10080
  RFA Diligence Great Britain Depot - Repair Ship 1981 Albatros ALK 313
  Forth Great Britain Depot - Repair Ship.Submarine Tender 1939 Argonaut 130
  Acorn Great Britain Destroyer 1911 Rhenania RS 100
  Vidette F02 Great Britain Destroyer 1918 Rhenania RS 103
  Tenacious Great Britain Destroyer 1943 Spider Navy L 1165b
  Defender - D36 Great Britain Destroyer 2012 Albatros ALK 306D
  Cambeltown Great Britain Destroyer Escort 1919 Argos V 38
  Prince Ivanhoe ex Shanklin Great Britain Ferry 1951 Clydeside Coast 26
  Terror Great Britain Fishery Protecting Ship 1845 Rodkling RKHS 200
  HMCS Loch Eck Great Britain Frigate 1943 Seavee 537a
  River Class Great Britain Frigate Neptun 1180
  HMCS Loch Achanalt Great Britain Frigate 1944 Seavee 537
  London (F) Great Britain Frigate 1987 Albatros ALK 80A
  HMS Indefatigable Great Britain Frigate.Sail 1784 Hugh Thomas x 5
  Loyal Convert Great Britain Gunboat.Sail 1776 JW 83
  York Great Britain Heavy Cruiser 1930 Argonaut 39
  Loyalty Great Britain Hospitalship - Navy 1891 Rhenania GLR 8b
  Lady Nelson Great Britain Hospitalship - Navy 1928 Albatros ALK 114
  Uganda Great Britain Hospitalship - Navy 1952 Albatros ALK 71
  Uganda Great Britain Hospitalship - Navy 1952 Albatros 88
  Endurance Great Britain Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1957 Albatros ALK 79
  Hecla Great Britain Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1965 Albatros ALK 88
  Bulldog Great Britain Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1968 Albatros ALK 78
  Endurance A171 Great Britain Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1990 Albatros ALK 95A
  Triton Great Britain Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 2001 Albatros ALK 320
  Protector A173 Great Britain Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 2002 Albatros ALK 319
  James Cook Great Britain Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 2012 Albatros ALK 321
  Derwentdale Great Britain Landing Ship 1941 Spider Navy 2 5
  Albion L14 Great Britain Landing Ship 2003 Albatros ALK 304
  Arromanches (L105) Great Britain Landing Ship 2005 Seavee 507F
  Eastway LSD 9-12 Great Britain Landing Ship Dock 1944 Seavee 541
  Isle of Guernsey Great Britain Landing Ship Infantry 1929 Rhenania RS 105T
  Boxer Great Britain Landing Ship Tank 1943 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 12
  LST 3-1 Great Britain Landing Ship Tank 1945 Seavee 542
  LST 3-1 Great Britain Landing Ship Tank 1945 Seavee 542a
  Sir Galahad Great Britain Landing Ship Tank 2000 Seavee 507A
  Clan Campbell - kit Great Britain Landing-Commandship 1937 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-K 35
  Royal Ship of Lord Romney Great Britain Medieval Ship 1250 JW 23
  State Ship of Dover Great Britain Medieval Ship 1281 JW 21
  HMS Vindictive Great Britain Merchant Aircraft Carrier 1919 Spider Navy 1 5
  Hampton Great Britain Minelayer 1934 Neptun 1195
  Abdiel Great Britain Minelayer 1967 Trident 908
  Bangor Great Britain Minesweeper 1940 Neptun 1186
  Albacore Great Britain Minesweeper 1942 Hansa 61
  Sandown Great Britain Minesweeper 1989 Albatros ALK 94
  Hotspur Great Britain Monitor 1871 Helvetia 8
  Roberts Great Britain Monitor 1941 Neptun 1107
  Dark Class Set (2) Great Britain Motor Torpedo Boat 1955 Seavee 533
  Guardian Great Britain Netlayer 1933 Trident Alpha 10014
  Empire Coppice Great Britain Oil Barge 1943 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 7
  Chant Tanker Great Britain Oil Barge 1944 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 11
  Carnarvon Castle Great Britain Passenger 1926 Albatros ALK 121
  Vigilant Great Britain Patrol Boat 1943 Solent Model Ships 16
  Sentinel Great Britain Patrol Boat 1975 Seavee 551
  Seeker Great Britain Patrol Boat 2001 Rhenania Junior RJN 19A
  British Cutter Great Britain Police Vessel.Sail 1800 Hugh Thomas x 14
  Charles Darwin Great Britain Research Vessel 1985 Albatros ALK 90
  RSS James Clark Ross Great Britain Research Vessel 1991 Albatros ALK 315
  Tern Great Britain River Gunboat 1927 Oceanic 163a
  Ben My Chree Great Britain Seaplane Carrier 1927 Youngerman Ship Models 4
  K Class Submarine Great Britain Submarine 1917 Navis 175
  M 1 Submarine Great Britain Submarine 1918 Navis 177
  Truculent Great Britain Submarine 1942 Neptun 1170
  Astute full hull - special forces Great Britain Submarine 2010 Albatros ALK 308E
  Vigilant Great Britain Submarine.Nuclear 1997 Albatros ALK 75
  P Klasse Great Britain Submarine Chaser 1916 Navis 192
  Stromnes Great Britain Supply Ship 1967 Trident 920
  Atlantic Conveyor Great Britain Supply Ship 1970 Albatros ALK 327
  Fort Austin Great Britain Supply Ship 1979 Mountford Miniatures N 193
  Fort Austin Great Britain Supply Ship 1979 Albatros ALK 316
  RFA Contender Bezant Great Britain Supply Ship 1981 Albatros ALK 331
  RMAS Kinterbury A378 Great Britain Supply Ship 1981 Seavee 511
  Geestport Great Britain Supply Ship 1982 Albatros ALK 326
  RFA Fort George Great Britain Supply Ship 1993 Albatros ALK 310A
  Hurst Point Great Britain Supply Ship 2002 Albatros ALK 305
  Tidesurge A-138 Great Britain Supply Ship 2018 Albatros ALK 324b
  Birchol Great Britain Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1917 Neptun 1196
  RFA Bishopdale Great Britain Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1937 Spider Navy 3 6
  San Eliseo Great Britain Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1939 Santa Rosa Ships 44
  Wave King Great Britain Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker Oceanic 30
  Olna Great Britain Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1966 Trident 907
  British Esk Great Britain Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1973 Albatros ALK 332
  Gold Rover Great Britain Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1974 Albatros ALK 323A
  Wave Knight Great Britain Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 2002 Mountford Miniatures 196KP
  THV Patricia Great Britain Tender 1982 Albatros ALK 322
  Marco Polo Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1912 Hein Muck 396a
  Empress of Russia Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1913 Albatros ALK 130
  Katoomba Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1913 Hein Muck 250
  Westernland Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1922 Hein Muck 372A
  Alcantara Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1926 Hein Muck 271
  Kota Gede Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1928 Noordzee 80
  Lady Rodney Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1929 Albatros ALK 109
  Marnix van Sint Aldegon AP Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1930 Noordzee 70
  Monarch of Bermuda Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1931 Hein Muck 273
  Queen of Bermuda Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1933 Hein Muck 386
  Queen Mary as AP Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1936 CM CMP 30
  Ville d'Oran Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1936 Hein Muck 360
  Capetown Castle Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1938 Hein Muck 262
  Pasteur Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1939 Mercator 508x
  Sobieski Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1939 Hein Muck 309
  Hilary (LSI) Great Britain Transport - Personnell Santa Rosa Ships 28
  Powerful Great Britain Tug 1985 Seavee 509A
  Bandit Great Britain Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1938 Seavee 547A
  Brigand Great Britain Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy Seavee 547
  Envoy Great Britain Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1944 Argonaut 182
  Mediator Great Britain Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy Seavee 548
  Roysterer Great Britain Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1972 Albatros ALK 89
  SD Powerful Great Britain Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1985 Albatros ALK 328a
  Wappen von Hamburg (1670) Hanse Frigate.Sail 1670 Aquarius 1401
  Cavour Italy Aircraft Carrier 2009 1250 Models 5
  Comandante Borsini Italy Frigate 2001 1250 Models TF 13B
  Andrea Dorea Italy Frigate 2007 1250 Models 3
  Paolo Thaon di Revel Italy Frigate 2020 1250 Models TF 12
  Caio Duilio Italy Guided Missile Cruiser 1964 1250 Models 1PE
  Ramb IV Italy Hospitalship - Navy 1937 Rhenania 131A
  Urano Italy Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1923 Colonia 9
  Giulio Giordani Italy Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1942 Rhenania 71b
  Sergio Laghi Italy Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1942 Rhenania 71a
  Amerigo Vespucci Italy Training Ship - Navy.Sail 1931 Rostocker 1012
  Citta di Roma (Genova) Italy Transport - Personnell 1930 Hein Muck 383
  Zuikaku (Camo) Japan Aircraft Carrier 1941 Neptun 1213a
  Nr 872 Japan Airplane tender 1933 Trident 986
  Nr 3780 - barge Japan Airplane tender 1939 Trident 984
  Yamato Japan Battleship 1941 Neptun 1201
  Chiyoda Japan Depot - Repair Ship 1985 HAI Modelle 340
  Shinyo (ex PA Scharnhorst NDL) Japan Escort Carrier 1935 Trident 1056
  Chitose Maru Japan Icebreaker - Navy 1921 Unknown NIL
  Fuji Japan Icebreaker - Navy 1965 HAI Modelle 150
  Shirase AGB 500 Japan Icebreaker - Navy 2008 Albatros ALK 456
  Chuhatsu Japan Landing Ship 1944 Helge Fischer 22
  T 151 Japan Landing Ship Tank 1944 Trident 1011
  Hayabusa Japan Patrol Boat 1948 H & B M 40a
  Mizuki PS 11 Japan Patrol Boat 2000 H & B M 37a
  Soya Japan Research Vessel 1938 H & B M 42b
  Futami Japan River Gunboat 1930 H & B 1a
  Kamoi Japan Seaplane Carrier 1922 Trident 1012
  Akitsushima Japan Seaplane Carrier 1942 Neptun 1295
  I-69 type kaidai 6a Japan Submarine 1934 Helge Fischer 3
  I 16 Japan Submarine 1940 Helge Fischer 1
  I 361 Japan Submarine 1941 Helge Fischer 12
  I 58 with 6 Kaiten Japan Submarine 1942 Helge Fischer 2B
  I 58 with Amphibious Tank Japan Submarine 1942 Helge Fischer 2C
  I-351 Japan Submarine 1942 Helge Fischer 9
  I-58 with Kaiten Japan Submarine 1942 Mercator 807
  I 363 Japan Submarine 1944 Mercator 806
  I-13 Japan Submarine 1944 Helge Fischer 19
  I-400 with plane Japan Submarine 1944 Mercator 800
  i 14 Japan Submarine 1945 Mercator 801
  I 47 with 2 Kaiten minisubs Japan Submarine 1945 Helge Fischer 10a
  Nr 3161 Japan Supply Ship 1937 Trident 981
  Teiyo Maru Japan Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1931 Neptun 1294
  Juyusen 3128 Japan Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1934 Trident 988
  Nippon Maru Japan Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1936 Trident 1067
  Eisen 1113 Type 100ts Japan Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1930 Trident 982
  Eisen 960 - Type 150ts Japan Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1932 Trident 983
  Eisen 1647 - Type 300ts Japan Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1939 Trident 987
  Eisen Klasse Japan Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1939 Helge Fischer 4
  Miura Japan Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1944 H & B M 43
  Brigantine Castell Friedrichsburg Kingdom of Prussia Frigate.Sail JW 36
  Kurbrandenburger Yacht Bracke Miscellaneous Frigate.Sail 1673 JW 32
  Alliance NATO Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1988 Albatros ALK 212
  Pelikaan Netherlands Depot - Repair Ship 1984 Rhenania 122
  Jakhals (w-plane) Netherlands Destroyer 1912 Rhenania 135B
  Vos Netherlands Destroyer 1912 Rhenania 135C
  Norderskjold Netherlands Destroyer 1943 Rhenania 87n-2
  Van Speijk Netherlands Frigate 1967 Albatros ALK 65
  Van Kinsbergen Netherlands Frigate 1978 Albatros ALK 60A
  De Zeven Provincien Netherlands Guided Missile Cruiser 1953 1250 Models 2B
  Tydeman Netherlands Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 2000 Rhenania 148
  Luymes Netherlands Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 2006 Albatros ALK 401A
  L 9525 Netherlands Landing Ship 1998 Rhenania 125
  L 9525 - 9529 Netherlands Landing Ship 1998 Rhenania 125a
  Rotterdam L800 Netherlands Landingship - Helicopter Carrier 1997 Albatros ALK 67N
  Buffel Netherlands Monitor 1869 Rhenania 35
  Jaguar (NL) Netherlands Patrol Boat 2001 Rhenania Junior RJN 19
  Barend Biesheuvel Netherlands Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 2001 Rhenania Junior 44
  Cerberus (dive ship) Netherlands Special Vessel 1992 Rhenania 123
  Hydra Netherlands Special Vessel 1992 Rhenania 123a
  Zeeleeuw Netherlands Submarine 1987 Rhenania 126a
  Sembilagan Netherlands Supply Ship 1912 CM CMP 1250
  Curacao Netherlands Supply Ship 1930 CM CMP 1244
  Zuiderkruis (1975) Netherlands Supply Ship 1975 Atlantis 11
  Amsterdam Netherlands Supply Ship 1995 Albatros ALK 66
  G 5 Netherlands Torpedoboat 1906 Rhenania 41
  Wrangel Netherlands Torpedoboat 1940 Rhenania 98-2
  Johan de Witt Netherlands Transport - Personnell 1920 Hein Muck 312
  Kota Baroe Netherlands Transport - Personnell 1929 Noordzee 83
  Kota Baroe Netherlands Transport - Personnell 1929 Noordzee 82
  Boissevain Netherlands Transport - Personnell 1937 Noordzee 31
  Weltevreden Netherlands Transport - Personnell 1937 Rhenania 172
  Zwarte Zee Netherlands Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1933 Noordzee S 0at
  Balgzand+Breezand Netherlands Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1987 Rhenania 120
  Regge (Linge Class) (yellow stripe) Netherlands Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1987 Rhenania 69
  Schelde (2) Netherlands Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1987 Rhenania 121
  Tug 2810 Hybrid Type ASD Netherlands Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 2016 Rhenania 183
  Falk Netherlands State Yacht Netherlands Yacht JW JWX 10
  Yacht - Jacht Netherlands Yacht.Sail 1665 Neptun 3
  Bird Class Minesweeper New Zealand Minesweeper Unknown NIL
  Thor Heyerdahl Norway Guided Missle Frigate 2012 Rhenania Junior RJN 4
  Skjold Norway Gunboat 2000 Rhenania Junior RJN 3
  Oksoy Norway Minesweeper 1994 Rhenania Junior RJN 1
  Harstad Norway Patrol Boat 2005 Rhenania Junior RJN 6
  Nornen Norway Patrol Boat 2006 Rhenania Junior RJN 5
  Jason Norway Tug 1933 Trident 945
  Osebergschiff Not Available Medieval Ship 900 Mercator 8
  Batecobello Portugal Frigate.Sail 1502 Rodkling RKHS 17
  Leitoa Portugal Frigate.Sail 1502 Rodkling RKHS 16
  Joao de Castro Portugal Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1941 Argonaut 554
  Fradeza Portugal Medieval Ship.Sail 1502 Rodkling RKHS 19
  San Paulo Portugal Medieval Ship.Sail 1502 Rodkling RKHS 20
  Sancta Portugal Medieval Ship.Sail 1502 Rodkling RKHS 18
  P-1150 Portugal Patrol Boat 1991 Argos 64a
  Roman Trireme Roman Empire Antique Ship JW 49
  Roman Light Liburne Roman Empire Antique Ship JW 61
  Donau Bireme Roman Empire Antique Ship 100 JW 34
  Roman Ennere Roman Empire Antique Ship JW 56
  Mainzer Reproduction No 1 Roman Empire Antique Ship 1992 JW 28
  Stefan Cel Mare Romania Patrol Boat 2010 Rhenania Junior RJN 21
  Gromoboi Russia Armoured Cruiser 1900 Copy new 8
  Pervenets Russia Armoured Vessel 1864 JW JWX 8
  Kreml Russia Armoured Vessel 1866 JW JWX 9
  Imperatriza Maria Russia Battleship 1915 Navis 601
  Vice Admiral Popv Russia Coast Defence Ship 1876 Helvetia 2
  Volkhov Russia Depot - Repair Ship 1915 HAI Modelle 321
  Neukrotimyy Russia Frigate 1977 Argos R 5-731
  Ladnij (Krivak I Klasse) Russia Frigate 1980 Argos R 4
  Soobrasitelny Russia Frigate 2011 Recknitzmodell 70
  Pyotr Velikiy Russia Guided Missile Cruiser.Nuclear 1996 Michael Reiss 901
  Admiral Chabanenko Russia Guided Missle Destroyer 1999 Argos R 10
  Sviatogor Russia Icebreaker - Navy 1917 Rhenania GLR 22
  Yamal Russia Icebreaker - Navy.Nuclear 1992 Recknitzmodell 63
  Akademik Tryoshnikov Russia Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 2012 HAI Modelle 222
  Uragan Russia Monitor 1866 Helvetia 9
  Gepard K335 (full hull) Russia Submarine 2002 Argos R 11
  Dimitry Donskoy TK-208 Russia Submarine.Nuclear Ballistic Missles 1981 Argos R 1
  Kareliya Russia Submarine.Nuclear Ballistic Missles 1990 Argos R 12VR
  Kursk K-141 Russia Submarine.Nuclear Ballistic Missles 1995 Argos R 3
  Vipr K-157 (Akula II Klasse) Russia Submarine.Nuclear Ballistic Missles 1996 Argos R 9
  Riga Russia Supply Ship 1895 Rhenania GLR 21
  Fotiy Krilov Russia Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1989 Albatros ALK 650a
  Livadia Russia Yacht 1880 Paul Smears SM NIL
  Livadia Russia Yacht 1880 Trident 858
  Lillian Ngoyi South Africa Patrol Boat 2004 Rhenania Junior RJN 20
  Kiev Soviet Union Aircraft Carrier 1988 Triton R 1728
  Kodor Soviet Union Airplane tender 1935 Trident 969
  Marat Soviet Union Battleship 1914 Neptun 1603
  Parizhskaja Kommuna Soviet Union Battleship 1915 Neptun 1602
  Leningrad Soviet Union Cruiser - Helicopter Carrier 1969 Trident Alpha 10090
  Andizhan Mod Class (Civil) Soviet Union Depot - Repair Ship 1960 Rhenania Junior RJN 58A
  Dnejepr II Soviet Union Depot - Repair Ship 1966 Trident Alpha 10201
  Amur Soviet Union Depot - Repair Ship 1968 Eneris 1005SU
  Amur Soviet Union Depot - Repair Ship 1968 Trident Alpha 10178
  Gangut Soviet Union Depot - Repair Ship 1972 Spider Navy 3 14
  Ivan Kolyshkin Soviet Union Depot - Repair Ship 1972 Spider Navy 3 15
  Lama Class Soviet Union Depot - Repair Ship 1978 Rhenania Junior RJN 50
  Malina Klasse Soviet Union Depot - Repair Ship.Sail 1984 Rhenania Junior RJN 41
  Baku Soviet Union Destroyer 1940 Neptun 1660
  Dalnerechensk Soviet Union Freighter 1962 Rhenania Junior RJN 59C
  Neon Antonov (black hull) Soviet Union Freighter 1979 Rhenania Junior RJN 49C
  Riga Class Mod A Soviet Union Frigate 1954 Trident 1552
  Mirka I Soviet Union Frigate 1961 Trident Alpha 10157
  Petya II Kl Soviet Union Frigate 1966 Trident Alpha 10176
  Petya VDS Soviet Union Frigate 1973 Trident Alpha 10156
  Krasnyj Kavkaz Soviet Union Heavy Cruiser 1932 Neptun 1632
  Kirov Soviet Union Heavy Cruiser 1937 Neptun 1631
  Maxim Gorky Soviet Union Heavy Cruiser 1938 Neptun 1630
  No715 Gus Luftkissenboot Soviet Union Hovercraft 1970 Trident Alpha 10252
  No527 Aist Luftkissenboot Soviet Union Hovercraft 1971 Trident Alpha 10253
  Pchela Klasse Soviet Union Hydrofoil 1965 Trident Alpha 10296
  Jossif Stalin Soviet Union Icebreaker - Navy 1939 Trident 1045
  Purga Class Soviet Union Icebreaker - Navy 1948 Trident Alpha 10026
  Ivan Susanin Soviet Union Icebreaker - Navy 1974 Trident Alpha 10209
  Lenin Soviet Union Icebreaker - Navy.Nuclear 1959 Hansa 37
  Bashkiriya (Bashkyriya) Soviet Union Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1972 Trident Alpha 10236
  Kamchatka SSV-391 Soviet Union Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1980 Rhenania Junior RJN 40
  Kareliya SSV-535 Soviet Union Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1986 Rhenania Junior RJN 44a
  Balzam (gray and white) Soviet Union Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1987 Rhenania Junior RJN 43a
  MP-8 Class Soviet Union Landing Ship 1958 Trident Alpha 10102
  Polnocny Class Soviet Union Landing Ship 1963 Trident Alpha 10017
  Polnocny II Class Soviet Union Landing Ship 1963 Trident Alpha 10096
  Alligator Class Soviet Union Landing Ship 1967 Trident Alpha 10062
  LCT 717 Soviet Union Landing Ship Trident Alpha 10052
  Alligator II Class Soviet Union Landing Ship 1969 Trident Alpha 10116
  No 308 MP 4-KI Soviet Union Landing Ship 1969 Trident Alpha 10216
  Ropucha Class Soviet Union Landing Ship 1976 Trident Alpha 10199
  T43 Klasse Soviet Union Minesweeper 1950 Hansa 7
  Gorya-Klasse Soviet Union Minesweeper 1988 Rhenania Junior RJN 42
  Osa Klasse Soviet Union Missile Boat 1960 Delphin 11
  Shmel Class No 910 Soviet Union River Gunboat 1966 Trident Alpha 10254
  Kosmonaut Vladimir Komarov Soviet Union Special Vessel 1966 Nordic Customs NIL
  Yuri Gagarin Soviet Union Special Vessel 1971 Hansa 401
  Pelym-Klasse Soviet Union Special Vessel 1980 Rhenania Junior RJN 63
  Ekranoplan Soviet Union Special Vessel 1987 Martin Brown 1
  Ural (tracking ship) Soviet Union Special Vessel 1988 HAI Modelle 398
  Orlyonok Soviet Union Special Vessel 1993 Michael Reiss 905
  Caspian Sea Monster Soviet Union Special Vessel Martin Brown 2A
  M IV Class Soviet Union Submarine 1940 Trident Alpha 10078
  M Series XV Class Soviet Union Submarine 1945 Trident Alpha 10055
  Zulu II Class Soviet Union Submarine 1952 Trident Alpha 10267
  Zulu III Class Soviet Union Submarine 1952 Trident Alpha 10268
  Zulu IV Klasse Soviet Union Submarine 1952 Trident Alpha 10269
  Foxtrott Class Soviet Union Submarine 1957 Trident Alpha 10306
  November Class Soviet Union Submarine 1958 Star 42
  Romeo Class Soviet Union Submarine 1958 Trident Alpha 10057
  Golf II Class Soviet Union Submarine 1959 Trident 708
  Golf II VLF-H Class Soviet Union Submarine 1959 Trident 706
  Golf II VLF-T Class Soviet Union Submarine 1959 Trident 707
  Golf Class Soviet Union Submarine 1960 Trident 702
  Golf III Class Soviet Union Submarine 1960 Trident 709
  Whiskey Class Twin Cylinder Soviet Union Submarine 1960 Trident Alpha 10244
  Whiskey Va Klasse Soviet Union Submarine 1960 Trident Alpha 10266
  Golf I Class Soviet Union Submarine 1961 Trident 705
  Hotel II Class Soviet Union Submarine 1962 Trident 728
  Hotel-I Class Soviet Union Submarine 1962 Trident Alpha 10009
  Hotel-I Class Soviet Union Submarine 1962 Trident 712
  Juliett Class Soviet Union Submarine 1962 Trident Alpha 10070
  Juliett K-224 (Peenemunde mus 65) Soviet Union Submarine 1962 Argos R 7
  Juliett Klasse Soviet Union Submarine 1962 Trident 704
  Bravo Class Soviet Union Submarine 1967 Trident Alpha 10342
  Bravo Class Soviet Union Submarine 1967 Trident 736
  Zulu II Klasse Soviet Union Submarine 1968 Trident 686
  Tango Class Soviet Union Submarine 1973 Trident Alpha 10279
  Tango Class Soviet Union Submarine 1973 Trident 701
  U 434 (SU-Tango-Kl) - Museum Soviet Union Submarine 1973 Hydra 59
  Charlie II Class Soviet Union Submarine 1974 Trident 725
  Delta III Klasse Soviet Union Submarine 1975 Trident Alpha 10309
  Alpha Klasse Soviet Union Submarine 1979 Trident Alpha 10280
  India Class Soviet Union Submarine 1980 Trident 737
  India Class Soviet Union Submarine 1980 Trident 608
  Kilo Class Soviet Union Submarine 1981 Trident 697
  Kilo Class Soviet Union Submarine 1981 Trident Alpha 10337
  Oscar Ia Class Soviet Union Submarine 1981 Trident Alpha 10328
  Oscar Ia Class Soviet Union Submarine 1981 Trident 726
  Echo I Class Soviet Union Submarine.Nuclear 1960 Trident 696
  Charlie I Class Soviet Union Submarine.Nuclear 1967 Trident Alpha 10134
  Victor I Class Soviet Union Submarine.Nuclear 1968 Trident 713
  Papa Class Soviet Union Submarine.Nuclear 1970 Trident Alpha 10234
  Papa Class Soviet Union Submarine.Nuclear 1970 Trident 724
  Delta I Class SBN Soviet Union Submarine.Nuclear 1972 Trident Alpha 10307
  Victor II Class Soviet Union Submarine.Nuclear 1972 Trident Alpha 10297
  Victor II Class Soviet Union Submarine.Nuclear 1972 Trident 715
  Echo-II class SBN Soviet Union Submarine.Nuclear 1973 Trident Alpha 10018
  Victor III Class Soviet Union Submarine.Nuclear 1977 Trident 716
  Sierra Klasse Soviet Union Submarine.Nuclear 1984 Trident Alpha 10333
  Bryansk K-117 Soviet Union Submarine.Nuclear Ballistic Missles 1990 Argos R 12
  SO-1 (used) Soviet Union Submarine Chaser 1957 Trident 31
  Amga Klasse Soviet Union Supply Ship 1973 Trident Alpha 10217
  Michail Gromov Soviet Union Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1937 Trident 1008
  Achtuba - black hull Soviet Union Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1963 Trident Alpha 10334-1
  Akhtuba (Achtuba) Soviet Union Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1963 Trident Alpha 10334
  Vala Class (Dark Gray) Soviet Union Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1965 Rhenania Junior RJN 48
  Don - Luza Class (Civil Grey hull) Soviet Union Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1966 Rhenania Junior RJN 57A
  Frunse (or Frunze) Soviet Union Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker Trident Alpha 10246
  Petrusjka-Klasse Soviet Union Training Ship 1989 Rhenania Junior RJN 64
  Kruzenshtern Soviet Union Training Ship.Sail 1926 GEM 94001
  Nautilus - no sails Spain Training Ship - Navy.Sail 1868 L Hermann 163
  Rayo Spanish Empire Battleship.Sail 1749 Hugh Thomas x 8
  San Justo Spanish Empire Battleship.Sail 1779 Hugh Thomas x 9
  Santa Ana Spanish Empire Battleship.Sail 1784 Hugh Thomas x 3
  Wiros Sweden Armed Merchant Cruiser 1937 Rhenania 115
  Drott Sweden Command Ship 1877 Mercator 227
  Sundsvall K24 Sweden Corvette 1993 Rhenania 85A
  Karlstad K35 Sweden Corvette 2006 Rhenania 152 (35)
  Visby Sweden Corvette Rhenania 152 (31)
  Gotland Sweden Cruiser with Flightdeck 1934 Rhenania 90A
  Goteborg Sweden Destroyer 1936 Rhenania 96
  Magne Sweden Destroyer 1942 Rhenania 130-30
  Mode Sweden Destroyer 1944 Rhenania 130n-29
  John Ericson Sweden Monitor 1866 Mercator 220
  Plejad Sweden Motor Torpedo Boat 1955 Hansa 12
  T 42 - T56 Sweden Motor Torpedo Boat 1956 Rhenania 161
  Spica T121 Sweden Motor Torpedo Boat 1966 Rhenania 159
  Smyge (experimental) Sweden Special Vessel 1992 Rhenania 86
  Avnillah Turkey Armoured Corvette 1870 JW JWX 15
  Iclaliye Turkey Armoured Corvette 1870 JW JWX 13
  Osmaniye Turkey Armoured Vessel 1865 JW JWX 11
  Mesudiye Turkey Armoured Vessel JW JWX 12
  Bountiful AH-9 United Arab Emirates Hospitalship - Navy 1917 Saratoga Model Shipyard 56
  Al Jouf United Arab Emirates Patrol Boat 1990 Rhenania Junior 33
  PB2Y3 Coronado (consol) United States Aircraft 1937 Neptun NF 75b
  PBY-5 CATALINA painted United States Aircraft 1940 Neptun NF 23b
  PBM-1 MARINER painted United States Aircraft 1942 Neptun NF 27b
  Martin P6M Seamaster United States Aircraft 1958 Saratoga Model Shipyard F 6
  Langley CV 1 United States Aircraft Carrier 1912 Neptun 1318
  Lexington CV-2 United States Aircraft Carrier 1927 Neptun 1316
  Hornet CV-8 United States Aircraft Carrier 1941 Neptun 1313
  Essex CV-9 United States Aircraft Carrier 1942 Neptun 1310
  Independence CVL-22 United States Aircraft Carrier 1943 Neptun 1311
  Intrepid CVS 11 United States Aircraft Carrier 1943 Argos 74
  USS Wright CVL 49 United States Aircraft Carrier 1947 Hansa 231-2
  Forrestal CV 59 United States Aircraft Carrier 1955 CM CMP 1010
  Enterprise CV65 United States Aircraft Carrier 1961 Argos 68
  Kitty Hawk CV63 United States Aircraft Carrier 1961 Argos 75
  George Washington CVN-73 United States Aircraft Carrier 1992 Argos 44a
  Albemarle AV 5 United States Airplane tender 1940 Saratoga Model Shipyard 47
  Albemarle AV 5 United States Airplane tender 1940 Saratoga Model Shipyard 69
  Curtiss AV 4 United States Airplane tender 1940 Saratoga Model Shipyard 42
  Tangier AV7 United States Airplane tender 1940 Neptun 1396A
  Currituck AV7 United States Airplane tender 1943 Neptun 1396
  Shenandoah ZR-1 (airship) United States Airship 1923 Neptun L 11
  Los Angeles (airship) United States Airship 1924 Neptun L 12
  Macon ZRS-5 (airship - Goodyear) United States Airship 1933 Neptun L 4
  Prairie AD5 United States Armed Merchant Cruiser 1890 Saratoga Model Shipyard 32
  New York CA-2 United States Armoured Cruiser 1893 Saratoga Model Shipyard 14
  Rochester CA-2 United States Armoured Cruiser 1893 Saratoga Model Shipyard 14b
  Saratoga CA-2 United States Armoured Cruiser 1893 Saratoga Model Shipyard 14a
  Demologos United States Armoured Vessel 1815 JW JWX 21
  Greyhound IX-106 United States Barrack Ship 1907 California Models 16b
  Delta Queen YFB 56 United States Barrack Ship 1927 Saratoga Model Shipyard 25
  APL United States Barrack Ship 1942 Neptun H 1
  Marlboro APB 38 United States Barrack Ship 1944 Seavee 545F
  Maine BB10 United States Battleship 1895 Navis 318
  USS Florida BB-30 United States Battleship 1911 Spider Navy 1 3
  Oklahoma United States Battleship 1914 Neptun 1307p
  Arizona BB39 United States Battleship 1916 Neptun 1306
  Idaho BB42 United States Battleship 1918 Spider Navy 1 1
  Tennessee BB 43 United States Battleship 1920 Neptun 1304
  West Virginia BB48 United States Battleship 1923 Neptun 1303c
  USS Florida United States Battleship 1931 Solent Model Ships 18a
  Indiana United States Battleship 1942 Neptun 1301b
  Iowa BB 61 United States Battleship 1943 Neptun 1300
  New Jersey United States Battleship 1943 Neptun 2301
  Missouri BB 63 United States Battleship 1944 Neptun 1300a
  Wisconsin United States Battleship 1945 Neptun 2300
  Lexington (1776) United States Brig.Sail 1776 JW 85
  Bluebell WLI-313 United States Buoy Tender 1945 Rhenania Junior RJN 92
  Bayberry WLI-65400 United States Buoy Tender 1955 Rhenania Junior RJN 93
  Juniper Class USCG WLB United States Buoy Tender 1996 Rhenania Junior RJN 97
  Keeper Class WLM United States Buoy Tender 1996 Rhenania Junior RJN 96
  USCG Sumac & Barge United States Buoy Tender.Coast Guard 1943 Rhenania Junior RJN 90
  USS Wright CC 2 United States Command Ship 1920 Spider Navy L 2305b
  USS Wright CC 2 United States Command Ship 1920 Youngerman Ship Models CC 2
  Ancon United States Command Ship 1938 HAI Modelle K 101
  Northampton - CC-1 United States Command Ship 1953 Neptun 2304
  Blue Ridge LCC-19 United States Command Ship 1970 Mountford Miniatures 354KP
  Galveston C-17 United States Cruiser 1905 Saratoga Model Shipyard 22
  St Louis C20 United States Cruiser 1906 Navis 331
  Salem CL-3 United States Cruiser 1908 Navis 340N
  Prometheus - AR-3 United States Depot - Repair Ship 1908 Saratoga Model Shipyard 33
  Vestal AR 4 United States Depot - Repair Ship 1908 Saratoga Model Shipyard 12
  Black Hawk AD-9 United States Depot - Repair Ship 1913 Saratoga Model Shipyard 71
  Bushnell AS2 United States Depot - Repair Ship 1915 Saratoga Model Shipyard 41
  Canopus AS 9 United States Depot - Repair Ship 1919 Saratoga Model Shipyard 21
  Medusa United States Depot - Repair Ship 1923 Saratoga Model Shipyard 35
  Vulcan - AR-5 United States Depot - Repair Ship 1941 Neptun 1395
  Achelous ARL 1 United States Depot - Repair Ship 1942 Trident Alpha 10008
  Chanticleer - ASR 7 United States Depot - Repair Ship 1942 Neptun 1398a
  Sperry AS-12 United States Depot - Repair Ship 1942 Neptun 1395A
  Penguin ASR-12 United States Depot - Repair Ship 1943 Trident Alpha 10129
  Oak Ridge & U-Boot United States Depot - Repair Ship 1944 Trident Alpha 10202
  USS Piedmont AD-17 United States Depot - Repair Ship 1944 Spider Navy 2 9
  Grand Canyon AD 28 United States Depot - Repair Ship 1945 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen K 10b
  Helios ARB12 (battle repair LST) United States Depot - Repair Ship 1945 Seavee 545e 12
  Petrel ASR-14 United States Depot - Repair Ship 1945 Trident Alpha 10206
  Shenandoah United States Depot - Repair Ship 1945 Optatus WDS-K 10
  Telamon ARB 8 (battle repair LST) United States Depot - Repair Ship 1945 Seavee 545e 8
  Ortolan (ASR recovery catamarran) United States Depot - Repair Ship 1973 Trident Alpha 10193
  Frank Cable AS 40 in working position United States Depot - Repair Ship 2007 Rhenania Junior RJN 110
  Melville United States Depot - Repair Ship.Destroyer Tender 1915 Saratoga Model Shipyard 10
  Dobbin United States Depot - Repair Ship.Destroyer Tender 1922 Neptun 1390
  Dixie AD-14 United States Depot - Repair Ship.Destroyer Tender 1939 Trident Alpha 10233
  Hamul United States Depot - Repair Ship.Destroyer Tender 1940 Trident Alpha 10105
  Acontius AGP-12 United States Depot - Repair Ship.PT Boat Tender 1943 Seavee 538
  USS L Y Spear United States Depot - Repair Ship.Submarine Tender 1970 Rhenania Junior RJN 111
  Ward United States Destroyer 1918 Argos V 1
  Flusser DD368 United States Destroyer 1936 MSM & Paperlabs PL 1
  Phelps DD360 United States Destroyer 1936 Paper Lab TH 2a
  Porter United States Destroyer 1936 Neptun 1367
  Craven United States Destroyer 1937 Neptun 1364
  Selfridge United States Destroyer 1937 Neptun 1367bx
  Fletcher United States Destroyer 1942 Neptun 1361
  Heermann DD532 United States Destroyer 1942 Argonaut 298
  Duncan DDR 874 United States Destroyer 1944 Spider Navy 3 5
  Glennon DD-840 United States Destroyer 1945 Neptun 2368
  Robert A Owens DDK-827 United States Destroyer Spider Navy 3 5a
  Forrest Sherman DD-931 United States Destroyer 1955 Wiking US 30
  Turner Joy DD951 United States Destroyer 1959 Argos 78
  Lyman K Swenson United States Destroyer 1965 Seavee SVX 25b
  Obrien (DD-975) United States Destroyer 1977 Argos 43-975
  John Hancock DD-981 United States Destroyer 1979 Argos 43c-981
  Buckley - Klasse United States Destroyer Escort 1943 Neptun 1351
  Cannon United States Destroyer Escort 1943 Neptun 1352
  William T Powell United States Destroyer Escort 1944 Spider Navy L 2367b
  Chambers United States Destroyer Escort 1955 NN-CAD 2367b
  Norfolk DL-1 United States Destroyer Leader 1953 1250 Models 7
  ABSD Drydocks end sections(2) United States Drydock 1945 Neptun H 14
  ABSD Drydocks (4 x 2 middle units) United States Drydock 1945 Neptun H 15
  Long Island CVE-1 United States Escort Carrier 1941 Spider Navy 2 4
  Manila Bay CVE-61 United States Escort Carrier 1943 Trident Alpha 10352
  Spearhead JHSV-1 United States Expeditionary Fast Transport 2012 Zolna MZM 3
  Spearhead JHSV-1 United States Expeditionary Fast Transport 2012 Rhenania Junior RJN 113
  Manuwai YFB-16 United States Ferry 1927 Saratoga Model Shipyard 88
  Nihoa YFB-17 United States Ferry 1941 Saratoga Model Shipyard 89
  YD Barge with Crane United States Floating Crane 1946 Neptun H 5
  Sea Otter II United States Freighter 1941 Vagel Grip 25
  Old Colony Mariner United States Freighter 1953 Trident 2008
  Reliance WMEC-615 United States Frigate.Coast Guard 1964 Trident Alpha 10332
  WMEC Reliance United States Frigate.Coast Guard 1964 Seavee SVX 19
  Hamilton United States Frigate.Coast Guard 1967 Trident Alpha 10215
  Hamilton WHEC 715 United States Frigate.Coast Guard 1967 Argos 92
  USCG Famous Class - long hanger United States Frigate.Coast Guard 1979 Rhenania Junior RJN 82L
  USCG Famous Class - short hanger United States Frigate.Coast Guard 1979 Rhenania Junior RJN 82S
  Bear WMEC-901 United States Frigate.Coast Guard 1983 Trident Alpha 10331
  Bear WMEC-901 United States Frigate.Coast Guard 1983 Albatros ALK 715
  Bertholf WMSL-750 United States Frigate.Coast Guard 2008 Rhenania Junior RJN 99
  USCG Waesche WMSL-751 United States Frigate.Coast Guard 2010 Rhenania Junior RJN 99A
  Sentinel Class United States Frigate.Coast Guard 2011 Rhenania Junior RJN 98
  Bainbridge DLG-25 United States Frigate.Nuclear 1962 Argos 67
  USS Congress United States Frigate.Sail 1799 Hugh Thomas x 13
  Eagle United States Frigate.Sail 1814 JW 77
  USS Cumberland United States Frigate.Sail 1842 Hugh Thomas x 11
  USS St Lawrence United States Frigate.Sail 1848 Hugh Thomas x 12
  Boston CG 1 United States Guided Missile Cruiser 1943 Argos 95c-61
  Canberra CG 2 United States Guided Missile Cruiser 1943 Hansa 34
  Chicago CG 11 United States Guided Missile Cruiser 1945 Neptun 2338
  Little Rock CLG 4 United States Guided Missile Cruiser 1960 Spider Navy 3 1
  Leahy CG-16 United States Guided Missile Cruiser 1962 1250 Models 8B
  Vella Gulf CG-72 United States Guided Missile Cruiser 1983 Argos 17
  Vincennes CG-49 United States Guided Missile Cruiser 1985 Argos 16
  San Jacinto CG56 (glue & plane) United States Guided Missile Cruiser 1986 Argos 17b-alt
  Normandy CG-60 United States Guided Missile Cruiser 1989 Argos 17c-61
  Long Beach CGN-9 United States Guided Missile Cruiser.Nuclear 1961 Argos 72
  Truxtun United States Guided Missile Cruiser.Nuclear 1964 Argos 66
  California United States Guided Missile Cruiser.Nuclear 1974 Argos 77-36
  Arkansas United States Guided Missile Cruiser.Nuclear 1980 Argos 53-41
  Mississippi CGN 40 United States Guided Missile Cruiser.Nuclear 1980 Optatus S 14
  USS Richmond K Turner DLG-20 United States Guided Missle Destroyer 1964 1250 Models 8A
  Ramage DDG 61 United States Guided Missle Destroyer 1995 Argos 34c-61
  Cole DDG-67 United States Guided Missle Destroyer 1996 Argos 34c67
  Mahan DDG 72 United States Guided Missle Destroyer 1997 Argos 34a
  Roosevelt DDG-80 United States Guided Missle Destroyer 2000 Argos 34b-80
  Zumwalt DDG-1000 United States Guided Missle Destroyer 2015 Rhenania Junior RJN 112
  Ford FFG54 United States Guided Missle Frigate 1985 Argos 50a
  Elcano PG 38 United States Gunboat 1885 Saratoga Model Shipyard 84
  Hudson United States Gunboat 1898 Seestern 13
  Sacramento PG-19 United States Gunboat 1920 Saratoga Model Shipyard 74a
  Haida WPG-45 United States Gunboat.Coast Guard 1921 Argonaut 221
  Northland WPG-49 United States Gunboat.Coast Guard 1927 Argonaut 227
  Owasco United States Gunboat.Coast Guard 1944 Neptun 1397D
  Owasco WPG 39 United States Gunboat.Coast Guard 1944 Star 117
  Washington (JW) United States Gunboat.Sail 1776 JW 82
  Allen United States Gunboat.Sail 1814 JW 78
  USS Wichita CA 45 United States Heavy Cruiser 1939 Argonaut 261
  Los Angeles United States Heavy Cruiser 1945 1250 Models 4
  USS Des Moines United States Heavy Cruiser 1946 Youngerman Ship Models CA 134
  Salem United States Heavy Cruiser 1949 Argos 100
  Emily H M Weder United States Hospitalship - Navy 1920 Hein Muck 320a
  Samaritan United States Hospitalship - Navy 1920 Hein Muck 293
  Solace AH-5 United States Hospitalship - Navy 1926 Saratoga Model Shipyard 66
  Haven AH-12 United States Hospitalship - Navy 1945 CM CMP 1104
  Repose United States Hospitalship - Navy 1945 Trident Alpha 10220
  Mercy T-AH 19 United States Hospitalship - Navy 1975 California Models 11
  Comfort United States Hospitalship - Navy 1976 California Models 11a
  LCAC with load United States Hovercraft 1984 Argos 30a
  LCAC with load United States Hovercraft 1984 Seavee 13
  Eastwind WAG 279 United States Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 1944 Rhenania 156
  Mackinaw WAG 83 United States Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 1945 Rhenania 162
  Northwind United States Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 1949 Argos 93
  Polar Star United States Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 1976 Trident Alpha 10311
  Bay Class - USCG United States Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 1980 Rhenania Junior RJN 95
  USCG Bay Class (white) United States Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 1980 Rhenania Junior RJN 95B
  Healy WAGB-20 United States Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 2000 Argos 91
  Mackinaw II WLBB 30 United States Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 2006 Rhenania Junior 79
  Hannibal AG 1 United States Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1898 Saratoga Model Shipyard 62
  Sumner AG 32 United States Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1915 Saratoga Model Shipyard 60
  Winslow AG 127 United States Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1937 Neptun 2369
  Bowditch AGS-4 United States Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1940 Saratoga Model Shipyard 63
  Banner United States Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1944 Trident Alpha 10195
  Pueblo AGER-2 United States Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1944 Trident Alpha 10205
  Sgt Curtis F Shoup T-AG 175 United States Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1945 Trident 1778
  Watchman AGR-16 United States Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1945 Trident Alpha 10047
  Valcour AGF 1 United States Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1946 Trident Alpha 10154
  Maury United States Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1989 California Models 9
  Neil Armstrong AGOR-27 United States Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 2014 Rhenania Junior 287
  Misc Landing Craft United States Landing Ship Trident NIL
  LCI(L) 1-350 United States Landing Ship 1943 Seavee 540c
  LSM United States Landing Ship 1944 Neptun 1389b
  LSM-R United States Landing Ship 1944 Spider Navy 2 3
  Plymouth Rock United States Landing Ship 1955 Trident Alpha 10281
  De Soto County LST 1171 United States Landing Ship 1957 Trident Alpha 10142
  Newport LST 1179 w-pontoons United States Landing Ship 1969 Delphin 122a
  LCU (USN) United States Landing Ship 1995 Seavee SVX 15
  LCU 1610 w-load United States Landing Ship 2001 Argos 71a
  USS Germantown United States Landing Ship Dock 1984 Mountford Zolna 5
  San Antonio United States Landing Ship Dock 2006 Seavee SVX 29
  LST 2 United States Landing Ship Tank 1944 Seavee 545
  LST 2 (camo) United States Landing Ship Tank 1944 Seavee 545b
  LST 2 (scout planes) United States Landing Ship Tank 1944 Seavee 545c
  LST 2 Green Scheme United States Landing Ship Tank 1944 Seavee 545d1
  LST 2 with LCT 5 United States Landing Ship Tank 1945 Seavee 545a
  Blue Ridge - AGC 2 United States Landing-Commandship 1943 Spider Navy L 1392b
  Eldorado AGC-11 United States Landing-Commandship 1943 Trident Alpha 10097-1
  Blue Ridge LCC-19 United States Landing-Commandship 1970 Trident Alpha 10249
  Wasp LHD 1 United States Landingship - Helicopter Carrier 1989 Argos 32
  Brooklyn CL 40 United States Light Cruiser 1937 Neptun 1342
  Cleveland CL 55 United States Light Cruiser 1942 Neptun 1340
  USS Roanoke CL-145 United States Light Cruiser 1947 Youngerman Ship Models CL 145
  Independence LCS-2 United States Littoral Combat Ship 2008 Argos 108
  Freedom United States Littoral Combat Ship 2009 Argos 107
  Freedom camo United States Littoral Combat Ship 2009 Argos 107T
  Oglala CM 4 United States Minelayer 1907 Saratoga Model Shipyard 15
  Oglala CM 4 United States Minelayer 1907 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 17
  Salem CM11 United States Minelayer 1916 Saratoga Model Shipyard 70
  Wassuc CMC 3 United States Minelayer 1924 Saratoga Model Shipyard 79
  Miantonomah CM-10 United States Minelayer 1941 Saratoga Model Shipyard 86
  Goshawk AM-79 United States Minesweeper 1919 Saratoga Model Shipyard 51
  Goldcrest AM-80 United States Minesweeper 1928 Saratoga Model Shipyard 50
  Kite AM 75 United States Minesweeper 1928 Saratoga Model Shipyard 76
  Condor AMc-14 United States Minesweeper 1937 Saratoga Model Shipyard 17
  Curlew AM-69 United States Minesweeper 1937 Saratoga Model Shipyard 75
  Reedbird United States Minesweeper 1943 Trident Alpha 10048
  Dexterous MCM13 United States Minesweeper 1994 Argos 48a
  Blackhawk United States Minesweeper 1996 Argos 47
  Hercules PHM-2 United States Missile Boat 1977 Trident Alpha 10241a
  Pegasus United States Missile Boat 1977 Trident Alpha 10241
  Onondaga United States Monitor 1864 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 71
  Unknown PT Boat United States Motor Torpedo Boat Unknown NIL
  PT109 - Elco United States Motor Torpedo Boat 1942 Trident Alpha 10321
  MTB United States Motor Torpedo Boat 1950 Hansa 8
  Cohoes United States Netlayer 1945 Trident Alpha 10203
  Jayhawk (CG Helo x4 + rotors) United States Other Non Ship Argos Z 7-24
  Hammer Crane (Norfolk VA) United States Other Non Ship Rodkling 5S15
  Chelan United States Patrol Boat 1929 Neptun 1397E
  Point Class United States Patrol Boat 1963 Rhenania Junior RJN 91
  Point Class United States Patrol Boat 1963 Rhenania Junior RJN 91A
  Pegasus MK-5 United States Patrol Boat 1998 Argos 76
  USS Bear AG-29 United States Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1874 Rhenania 155
  Isabel PY 10 United States Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1917 Saratoga Model Shipyard 26
  Seabird WYP-330 United States Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1919 Trident 331
  Cutter - 74 foot United States Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1924 Neptun 1397f
  North Star WPG-59 United States Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1935 Saratoga Model Shipyard 87
  Cape Carter WPB 95309 United States Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1953 Trident Alpha 10181a
  Cape Starr WPB 95320 United States Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1956 Trident Alpha 10182
  Cape Darby WPB95323 United States Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1958 Trident Alpha 10183
  Point Stuart WPB 82358 United States Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1965 Trident Alpha 10313
  USCG Manitou WPB 1302 - Island Class United States Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1966 Trident Alpha 10349
  Liberty WPB-1334 United States Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1989 Albatros ALK 713
  USCG Marine Protector Class United States Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 2002 Rhenania Junior RJN 118
  Panay United States River Gunboat 1928 Saratoga Model Shipyard 52
  Maersk Constellation United States Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1980 Sirene NIL
  Langley AV-3 United States Seaplane Carrier 1912 Martin Brown 12
  Jason AV 2 United States Seaplane Carrier 1913 Saratoga Model Shipyard 67
  Wright AV-1 United States Seaplane Carrier 1920 Saratoga Model Shipyard 57
  LSM 60 (A bomb) United States Special Vessel 1940 Hydra 60
  Landing Pontoon - Whale United States Special Vessel 1944 Trident 1272
  Landing Pontoon for LST United States Special Vessel 1944 Trident 1273
  Swift HSV-2 United States Special Vessel 2003 Argos 98
  M 80 Stiletto United States Special Vessel 2006 Rhenania Junior RJN 115
  Sea Jet AESD United States Special Vessel 2006 Rhenania Junior RJN 116
  John Glenn T-MLP-2 United States Special Vessel 2013 Rhenania Junior RJN 81
  Sea Shadow IX-529 United States Special Vessel 2015 Rhenania Junior RJN 114
  USNS Lewis B Puller United States Special Vessel 2015 Rhenania Junior RJN 108
  Sea Hunter (MDUSV) United States Special Vessel 2016 Rhenania Junior RJN 117
  FSF 1 Sea Fighter United States Special Vessel.Prototype Ship Design 2005 Rhenania Junior 69
  S Class Submarine S18 - S41 United States Submarine 1920 Saratoga Model Shipyard 27
  S-28 SS-133 United States Submarine 1922 Saratoga Model Shipyard 80
  Barracuda SS-163 United States Submarine 1924 Saratoga Model Shipyard 55
  S 38 United States Submarine 1924 Saratoga Model Shipyard 53
  Bonita United States Submarine 1926 Saratoga Model Shipyard 65
  Argonaut United States Submarine 1928 Saratoga Model Shipyard 49
  Nautilus SS 168 United States Submarine 1930 Trident Alpha 10257
  Pickerel United States Submarine 1937 Trident Alpha 10258
  Gato SS-212 United States Submarine 1941 Neptun 1370
  Greenling SS-213 United States Submarine 1942 Helge Fischer 14
  Tunny SSG-282 United States Submarine 1942 Wiking 536
  Hardhead SS 365 United States Submarine 1944 Trident Alpha 10035
  Sea Fox United States Submarine 1944 Trident Alpha 10232
  Greenfish SS-351 United States Submarine 1946 Trident Alpha 10247
  Barracuda SST-3 United States Submarine 1951 Trident Alpha 10191
  Mackeral SST-1 United States Submarine 1953 Trident Alpha 10192
  Halibut SSGN-587 United States Submarine 1960 Trident Alpha 10303
  Abraham Lincoln SSBN-602 United States Submarine 1961 Trident Alpha 10188
  Thresher SSN-593 United States Submarine 1962 Star 1
  Finback United States Submarine 1977 Trident Alpha 10222
  Charlotte SSN 766 with AS DS United States Submarine 1994 Argos 73c
  Razorback SS 394 United States Submarine.Nuclear 1944 Trident Alpha 10005
  Nautilus SSN-571 United States Submarine.Nuclear 1954 Wiking 533b
  Nautilus SSN-571 United States Submarine.Nuclear 1954 Hansa 14
  Nautilus SSN-571 United States Submarine.Nuclear 1954 Trident 539
  Seawolf SSN-575 United States Submarine.Nuclear 1957 Wiking 534
  Skipjack SSN-585 United States Submarine.Nuclear 1959 Hansa 36
  Dallas with DSRV United States Submarine.Nuclear 1980 Argos 73b
  La Jolla SSN-701 United States Submarine.Nuclear 1981 Argos 73d
  San Francisco SSN 711 United States Submarine.Nuclear 1981 Trident Alpha 10304
  Providence SSN-719 United States Submarine.Nuclear 1985 Argos 73a
  Cheyenne SSN-773 United States Submarine.Nuclear 1996 Argos 73
  Connecticut (full hull) United States Submarine.Nuclear 1998 Argos 49VR
  Virginia SSN-774 United States Submarine.Nuclear 2004 Argos 104
  Jimmy Carter SSN-23 United States Submarine.Nuclear 2005 Argos 49a
  Alexander Hamilton SSBN-617 United States Submarine.Nuclear Ballistic Missles 1963 Star 159
  John Adams United States Submarine.Nuclear Ballistic Missles 1964 Trident Alpha 10174
  Ohio SSBN 726 United States Submarine.Nuclear Ballistic Missles 1981 Argos 101
  Ohio SSBN 726 United States Submarine.Nuclear Ballistic Missles 1981 Trident Alpha 10294
  SC 1 - SC 44 Klasse United States Submarine Chaser 1917 Saratoga Model Shipyard 2
  PCS United States Submarine Chaser 1942 Neptun 1387
  PCS - SC 110ft class United States Submarine Chaser 1942 Neptun 1387a
  Grafton PCS-1431 United States Submarine Chaser 1944 Trident Alpha 10103
  Glacier AF-4 United States Supply Ship 1891 Saratoga Model Shipyard 61
  Culgoa AF3 United States Supply Ship 1904 Saratoga Model Shipyard 64
  Jupiter (AV) United States Supply Ship 1912 Saratoga Model Shipyard 59
  Bridge AF 1 United States Supply Ship 1917 Saratoga Model Shipyard 40
  Arctic AF-7 United States Supply Ship 1918 Saratoga Model Shipyard 24
  Spica AK-16 United States Supply Ship 1919 Saratoga Model Shipyard 36
  Antares AKS 3 United States Supply Ship 1920 Saratoga Model Shipyard 16
  Capella AK-13 United States Supply Ship 1920 Saratoga Model Shipyard 68
  Nitro AE 2 United States Supply Ship 1920 Saratoga Model Shipyard 9
  Yukon AF-9 United States Supply Ship 1921 Saratoga Model Shipyard 34
  Kitty Hawk United States Supply Ship 1932 Saratoga Model Shipyard 31
  Hercules AK-41 United States Supply Ship 1939 CM CMP 1079
  Frederick Lykes United States Supply Ship 1940 Trident 1072
  Lakehurst APM-9 United States Supply Ship 1940 Saratoga Model Shipyard 54
  Liberty Ship United States Supply Ship 1942 Hansa 81
  Pyro - AE-1 United States Supply Ship Saratoga Model Shipyard 28
  Andromeda AKA-15 United States Supply Ship 1943 Spider Navy L 1392e
  Greenville Victory T-AK-237 United States Supply Ship 1943 Trident Alpha 10173
  Victory Ship United States Supply Ship 1943 Wirral Mini Ships K 5
  Alamosa AK-156 United States Supply Ship 1944 Neptun 1394a
  Arided AK-73 United States Supply Ship 1944 Trident Alpha 10104
  Colonel William O'Brien T-AK 246 United States Supply Ship 1944 Trident 1777
  Crater Class AK United States Supply Ship 1944 Seavee 539
  Short Splice T-AK 249 United States Supply Ship 1944 Trident Alpha 10033
  USS Mount Hood AE-11 United States Supply Ship 1944 Spider Navy 2 20
  Matthews United States Supply Ship 1945 Trident Alpha 10095
  Mirfak T-AK 271 United States Supply Ship 1957 Trident Alpha 10261
  Adm Wm M Callaghan United States Supply Ship 1968 Hein Muck 154c
  Admiral William M Callaghan United States Supply Ship 1968 HAI Modelle 229
  Butte AE 27 United States Supply Ship 1968 Trident Alpha 10324
  Flickertail State United States Supply Ship 1970 Hein Muck 172W
  Antares T-AKR 294 United States Supply Ship 1972 Hein Muck 187
  Algol T-AKR 287 United States Supply Ship 1973 Argos 52
  USNS Cape Orlando T-AKR-2044 United States Supply Ship 1981 Optatus Berlin 1808
  Strong Virginian T-AKR 9025 United States Supply Ship 1984 Optatus OL-V 5c
  Joint Venture HSV-X1 United States Supply Ship 1999 Rhenania Junior RJN 120
  Lewis and Clark T-AKE 1 United States Supply Ship 2006 Rhenania Junior RJN 100
  Kukui United States Supply Ship.Coast Guard 1945 Trident Alpha 10086
  Kukui WAK 186 United States Supply Ship.Coast Guard 1945 Trident 86
  Liberty-Tanker United States Tanker 1942 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 14
  Pecos United States Tanker 1942 Neptun 1393T
  Kanawha AO 1 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1914 Saratoga Model Shipyard 8
  Mattole AO-17 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1919 Saratoga Model Shipyard 77
  Patoka w-mooring mast United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1919 Saratoga Model Shipyard 30
  Ramapo AO-12 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1919 Saratoga Model Shipyard 45
  Neches United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1920 Saratoga Model Shipyard 23
  Salinas United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1921 Saratoga Model Shipyard 18
  Kennebec AO-36 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1942 Trident Alpha 10088
  Saranac- AO-74 (used) United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1942 Trident Alpha 10094
  Suamico United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1942 Trident Alpha 10043
  Allagash - AO-97 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1945 Trident Alpha 10184
  Canisteo AO-99 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1945 Trident Alpha 10336
  Chewaucan AOG 50 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1945 Trident Alpha 10259
  Mispillion United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1945 Spider Navy 3 17
  Mississinewa - AO144 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1955 Trident Alpha 10285
  Maumee T-AO 149 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1956 Trident Alpha 10155
  Sacramento AOE 1 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1964 Trident 189
  Detroit AOE 4 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1970 Trident 41
  Sealift Pacific United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1975 Trident Alpha 10301
  Willamette AO-180 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1982 Argos 33a
  Platte AO 186 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1983 Argos 33
  Henry J Kaiser T-AO-187 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1986 Rhenania Junior RJN 107
  Leroy Grumman T-AO-195 United States Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1989 Rhenania Junior RJN 106
  USCG Bramble United States Tender 1943 Rhenania 169
  Red Wood W-685 United States Tender 1964 Rhenania Junior RJN 89
  Denebola AD-12 United States Tender.Destroyer Tender 1919 Saratoga Model Shipyard 72
  Blakely United States Torpedoboat 1904 Saratoga Model Shipyard 39
  Reina Mercedes United States Training Ship - Navy 1887 HAI Modelle 737
  IX-99 (ex Sea Cloud) United States Training Ship - Navy 1931 Albatros ALK 118
  De Kalb United States Transport - Personnell 1904 Rhenania GLR 12B
  Henderson AP1 United States Transport - Personnell 1917 Saratoga Model Shipyard 46
  Maui United States Transport - Personnell 1917 Hein Muck 256
  Wharton AP7 United States Transport - Personnell 1919 Hein Muck 335B
  Chaumont - AP-5 United States Transport - Personnell 1920 Saratoga Model Shipyard 37
  St Mihiel AP-32 United States Transport - Personnell 1920 Saratoga Model Shipyard 43
  Barnett AP11 United States Transport - Personnell 1928 Hein Muck 277
  Boschfontein AP United States Transport - Personnell 1928 Noordzee 51
  Brazil United States Transport - Personnell 1928 Hein Muck 221
  Sea Level United States Transport - Personnell 1928 Hein Muck 181
  Seatrain New York United States Transport - Personnell 1929 Unknown NIL
  William Ward Burrows AP 6 United States Transport - Personnell 1929 Saratoga Model Shipyard 58
  Borinquen United States Transport - Personnell 1931 Hein Muck 246
  Colombie United States Transport - Personnell 1931 Hein Muck 338
  President Coolidge United States Transport - Personnell 1931 CM CMP 1093
  Tjinegara United States Transport - Personnell 1931 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen K 4a
  Mount Vernon United States Transport - Personnell 1933 Hein Muck 213A
  Lejeune AP74 United States Transport - Personnell 1936 Star 92
  Klipfontein AP United States Transport - Personnell 1939 Noordzee 49
  Queen Elizabeth as AP United States Transport - Personnell 1940 CM CMP 31
  Winged Arrow AP-170 United States Transport - Personnell 1942 Trident Alpha 10098
  Dauphin APA-97 United States Transport - Personnell 1944 CM CMP 1096
  General G M Randall T-AP 115 United States Transport - Personnell 1944 Trident Alpha 10160
  General T H Bliss AP-131 (V 47) United States Transport - Personnell 1944 Optatus OL-V 14
  Griggs APA 110 United States Transport - Personnell 1944 Neptun 1392c
  Gen. William O'Darby AP-127 United States Transport - Personnell 1945 Solent Model Ships 19a
  Barrett United States Transport - Personnell 1951 Trident Alpha 10231
  Nathaneal Greene United States Tug 1994 Seavee SVX 32
  Tractor Tug United States Tug 2001 Seavee SVX 20C14
  YTB 760 Class (West Coast) United States Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy Seavee SVX 16a
  YTB 760 Class United States Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy Seavee SVX 16
  USS Genesee AT-55 United States Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1905 Saratoga Model Shipyard 78
  ATO Typ United States Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1919 Neptun 1399C
  ATF Klasse United States Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1942 Neptun 1399A
  Bannock ATF United States Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1942 Trident Alpha 10067
  ATR Klasse United States Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1943 Neptun 1399B
  Munsee ATF 107 United States Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1943 Neptun 1399g
  YTB United States Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1943 Neptun 1399d
  YTB + YTL + YTL United States Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1943 Neptun 1399def
  Edenton ATS1 United States Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1971 Trident Alpha 10212
  Valiant YT-802 United States Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 2010 Rhenania Junior RJN 105
  Bollard WYTL-65614 United States Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy.Coast Guard 1968 Rhenania Junior RJN 94
  Williamsburg (Truman Eisenhower) United States Yacht 1930 Hydra 146
  Honey Fitz United States Yacht 1931 Hydra 147
  USS Potomac United States Yacht 1934 Rhenania 166
  Atlanta US - Confederate Navy Armoured Vessel 1862 Aquarius S 15
  Chicora US - Confederate Navy Armoured Vessel 1862 Aquarius S 10
  Virginia (CS) US - Confederate Navy Armoured Vessel 1862 Aquarius S 18
  Virginia (CS) US - Confederate Navy Armoured Vessel 1862 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 6
  Fredericksburg US - Confederate Navy Armoured Vessel 1863 Aquarius S 16
  Columbia US - Confederate Navy Armoured Vessel 1864 Aquarius S 22
  Columbia US - Confederate Navy Armoured Vessel 1864 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 119
  Tennessee US - Confederate Navy Armoured Vessel 1864 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 5
  Virginia (II) US - Confederate Navy Armoured Vessel 1864 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 116
  Tennessee (CWC) US - Confederate Navy Monitor 1864 Aquarius S 17
  Alabama US - Confederate Navy Privateer 1862 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 13
  Choctaw US - Union Navy Armoured Vessel.PaddleWheeler 1856 Aquarius S 11
  Essex US - Union Navy Armoured Vessel.PaddleWheeler 1862 Aquarius S 14
  Cairo US - Union Navy Gunboat.PaddleWheeler 1862 Youngerman Ship Models 46
  Monitor US - Union Navy Monitor 1862 Aquarius S 19
  Passaic US - Union Navy Monitor 1862 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 70a
  Canonicus US - Union Navy Monitor 1864 Aquarius S 24
  Kearsarge US - Union Navy Sloop 1862 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 14
  Kearsarge US - Union Navy Sloop 1862 Aquarius S 4
  US and Confederate Mortar Boats US - Union Navy Special Vessel.Inland 1863 JW JWX 23
  Veneter Ship Venice Antique Ship.Sail JW 60